Arten alphabetisch nach lateinischem Namen

Achillea millefolium Gemeine Schafgarbe AsteraceaeFLW
Achillea nobilis Praechtige Schafgarbe AsteraceaeFLW
Achillea ptarmica Schafgarbe, Sumpf- AsteraceaeFLW
Acinos arvensis Steinquendel, Gemeiner LamiaceaeFLW
Acinos vulgaris Wirbeldost LamiaceaeFLW
Aconitum lycoctonum Eisenhut, Wolfs- RanunculaceaeFLW
Aconitum napellus ssp. lusitanicus Eisenhut, Neuberger- RanunculaceaeFLW
Aconitum variegatum Eisenhut, Gescheckter RanunculaceaeFLW
Actea spicata Christophskraut RanunculaceaeFLW
Adonis aestivalis Sonnenroeschen, Sommer- RanunculaceaeFLW
Adonis vernalis Sonnenroeschen, Fruehlings- RanunculaceaeFLW
Adoxa moschatellina Moschuskraut AdoxaceaeFLW
Ajuga genevesis Guensel, Genfer LamiaceaeFLW
Ajuga pyramidalis Guensel, Pyramiden- LamiaceaeFLW
Ajuga reptans Guensel, Kriechender LamiaceaeFLW
Ajuga-Hybride A.reptans x pyramidalis Guensel-Hybride LamiaceaeFLW
Alchemilla monticola Frauenmantel, Berg- RosaceaeFLW
Alchemilla vulgaris Frauenmantel, Gemeiner RosaceaeFLW
Alisma lanceolatum Froschloeffel, Lanzettblaettriger AlismataceaeFLW
Alisma plantago-aquatica Froschloeffel, Gemeiner AlismataceaeFLW
Alliaria petiolata Knoblauchsrauke BrassicaceaeFLW
Allium carinatum Lauch, Gekielter LiliaceaeFLW
Allium montanum Lauch, Berg- LiliaceaeFLW
Allium oleraceum Lauch, Acker- LiliaceaeFLW
Allium scorodoprasum Lauch, Schlangen- LiliaceaeFLW
Allium strictum Lauch, Steifer LiliaceaeFLW
Allium ursinum Lauch, Baer- LiliaceaeFLW
Allium vineale Lauch, Weinbergs- LiliaceaeFLW
Alopecurus aequalis Fuchsschanzgras, Rotgelbes PoaceaeFLW
Althea hirsuta Eibisch, Rauher MalvaceaeFLW
Alyssum Steinkraut BrassicaceaeFLW
Amaranthus blitoides Amarant, Westamerikanischer AmaranthaceaeFLW
Amaranthus cruentus Amaranth, Rispen- AmaranthaceaeFLW
Anacamptis morio Knabenkraut, Kleines OrchidaceaeFLW
Anacamptis palustris Knabenkraut, Sumpf- OrchidaceaeFLW
Anacamptis pyramidalis Hundswurz. Pyramiden- OrchidaceaeFLW
Anagallis arvensis Gauchheil, Acker- PrimulaceaeFLW
Anagallis foemina Gauchheil, Blauer PrimulaceaeFLW
Anagallis minima Kleinling PrimulaceaeFLW
Anchusa arvensis Ochsenzunge, Acker- BoraginaceaeFLW
Anemone nemorosa Windroeschen, Busch- RanunculaceaeFLW
Anemone ranunculoides Windroeschen, Gelbes RanunculaceaeFLW
Anemone sylvestris Windroeschen, Grosses RanunculaceaeFLW
Anemonen Hybride WindröschenRanunculaceaeFLW
Antennaria dioica Katzenpfoetchen, Gewoehnliches AsteraceaeFLW
Anthemis tinctoria Kamille, Faerber- AsteraceaeFLW
Anthericum liliago Graslilie, Astlose LiliaceaeFLW
Anthericum ramosum Graslilie, Rispige LiliaceaeFLW
Anthriscus caucalis Hundskerbel ApiaceaeFLW
Aphanes arvensis Ackerfrauenmantel, Gewoehnlicher RosaceaeFLW
Aphanes australis Ackerfrauenmantel, Kleinfruechtiger RosaceaeFLW
Apium graveolens Sellerie, Wilder ApiaceaeFLW
Aquilegia vulgaris Akelei, Gemeine RanunculaceaeFLW
Arabidopsis halleri Schaumkresse, Hallers BrassicaceaeFLW
Arabidopsis thaliana Schmalwand, Acker- BrassicaceaeFLW
Arabis hirsuta Schaumkresse, Rauhaarige BrassicaceaeFLW
Arenaria serpyllifolia Sandkraut, Quendel- CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Aristolochia clematis Osterluzei, Gewoehnliche AristolochiaceaFLW
Arnica montana Arnika AsteraceaeFLW
Artemisia vulgaris Beifuss, Gemeiner AsteraceaeFLW
Arum maculatum Aronstab, Gefleckter AraceaeFLW
Asarum europaeum Haselwurz, Gewoehnliche AraceaeFLW
Asperula cynanchica Meier, Huegel- RubiaceaeFLW
Asplenium ruta-muraria Mauerraute PolypodiaceaeFLW
Asplenium scolopendrium Streifenfarn, Noerdlicher PolypodiaceaeFLW
Asplenium septemtrionale Hirschzunge PolypodiaceaeFLW
Asplenium trichomanes Streifenfarn, Braunstieliger PolypodiaceaeFLW
Asplenium trichomanes ssp. pachyrachis Streifenfarn, Dickstieliger PolypodiaceaeFLW
Asplenium viride Streifenfarn, Gruenstieliger PolypodiaceaeFLW
Aster amellus Aster, Berg- AsteraceaeFLW
Aster tripolium Aster, Strand- AsteraceaeFLW
Astragalus glycyphyllos Baerenschote, Suesse FabaceaeFLW
Atriplex Melde AmaranthaceaeFLW
Atriplex prostata Melde, Spiess- AmaranthaceaeFLW
Atropa belladonna Tollkirsche SolanaceaeFLW
Ballota nigra Schwarznessel LamiaceaeFLW
Berula erecta Merk, Schmalblaettriger, Berle ApiaceaeFLW
Betula pubescens Birke, Moor- BetulaceaeFLW
Bidens frondosa Zweizahn, Schwarzfruechtiger AsteraceaeFLW
Blechnum spicant Rippenfarn PolypodiaceaeFLW
Blitum bonus-henricus Guter Heinrich ChenopodiaceaeFLW
Blitum capitatum Gaensefuss, Vielsamiger ChenopodiaceaeFLW
Borago officinalis Borretsch BoraginaceaeFLW
Botrychium lunaria Mondraute, Echte OphioglossaceaeFLW
Botrychium matricarifolium Mondraute, Kamillenblaettrige OphioglossaceaeFLW
Brachypodium pinnatum Zwenke, Fieder- PoaceaeFLW
Briza media Zittergras, Mittleres PoaceaeFLW
Bryonia alba Zaunruebe, Schwarzfruechtige CucurbitaceaeFLW
Buglossoides purpurocaerulea Steinsame, Purpurroter BoraginaceaeFLW
Bupleurum falcatum Hasenohr, Sichelblaettriges ApiaceaeFLW
Bupleurum longifolium Hasenohr, Langblaettriges ApiaceaeFLW
Bupleurum rotundifolium Hasenohr, Rundblaettriges ApiaceaeFLW
Butomus umbellatus SchwanenblumeButomaceaeFLW
Calamagrostis epigejos Reitgras, Land- PoaceaeFLW
Calla palustris Drachenwurz AraceaeFLW
Callitriche Wasserstern PlantaginaceaeFLW
Callitriche emers Wasserstern PlantaginaceaeFLW
Calluna vulgaris Heide, Besen- EricaceaeFLW
Caltha palustris Sumpfdotterblume RanunculaceaeFLW
Campanula cochlearifolia Glockenblume, Loeffelblaettrige CampanulaceaeFLW
Campanula glomerata Glockenblume, Geknaeulte CampanulaceaeFLW
Campanula latifolia Glockenblume, Breitblaettrige CampanulaceaeFLW
Campanula persicifolia Glockenblume, Pfirsichblaettrige CampanulaceaeFLW
Campanula rapunculoides Glockenblume, Acker- CampanulaceaeFLW
Campanula rapunculus Glockenblume, Rapunzel- CampanulaceaeFLW
Cannabis sativa Hanf, Gewoehnlicher CannabaceaeFLW
Cardamine bulbifera Zwiebelzahnwurz BrassicaceaeFLW
Cardamine palustris Wiesenschaumkraut BrassicaceaeFLW
Cardaminopsis arenosa Schaumkresse, Sand- BrassicaceaeFLW
Cardaria draba (Lepidium) Pfeilkresse BrassicaceaeFLW
Carduus nutans Distel, Nickende AsteraceaeFLW
Carex caryophyllea Segge, Fruehlings- CyperaceaeFLW
Carlina acaulis Silberdistel AsteraceaeFLW
Carlina vulgaris Golddistel AsteraceaeFLW
Caucalis platycarpos Haftdolde, Moehren- ApiaceaeFLW
Centaurea cyanea Kornblume AsteraceaeFLW
Centaurea jacea Flockenblume, Wiesen- AsteraceaeFLW
Centaurea montana Flockenblume, Berg- AsteraceaeFLW
Centaurium erythraea Tausendgueldenkraut, Echtes GentianaceaeFLW
Centaurium pulchellum Tausendgueldenkraut, Schönes GentianaceaeFLW
Cephalanthera damasonium Waldvoegelein, Bleiches OrchidaceaeFLW
Cephalanthera longifolia Waldvoegelein, Schwertblaettriges OrchidaceaeFLW
Cephalanthera rubra Waldvoegelein, Rotes OrchidaceaeFLW
Cerinthe minor Wachsblume, Kleine BoraginaceaeFLW
Chaenorhinum minus Leinkraut, Kleines ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Chelidonium majus Schoellkraut PapaveraceaeFLW
Chenopodium album Gaensefuss, Weisser ChenopodiaceaeFLW
Chenopodium ficifolium Gaensefuss, Feigenblaettriger ChenopodiaceaeFLW
Chenopodium polyspermum Gaensefuss, Vielsamiger ChenopodiaceaeFLW
Chenopodium strictum Gaensefuss, Steifblaettriger ChenopodiaceaeFLW
Chimaphila umbellatum Doldenwinterlieb PyrolaceaeFLW
Chrysosplenium alternifolium Milzkraut, Wechselblaettriges SaxifragaceaeFLW
Chrysosplenium oppositifolium Milzkraut, Gegenblaettriges SaxifragaceaeFLW
Cirsium acaule Kratzdistel, Staengellose AsteraceaeFLW
Cirsium eriophorum Kratzdistel, Wollkopf- AsteraceaeFLW
Cirsium oleraceum Kratzdistel, Kohl- AsteraceaeFLW
Cirsium palustre Kratzdistel, Sumpf- AsteraceaeFLW
Cirsium vulgare Kratzdistel, Gemeine AsteraceaeFLW
Clematis vitalba Waldrebe, Gewoehnliche RanunculaceaeFLW
Colchicum autumnale Herbstzeitlose ColchicaceaeFLW
Colutea arborescens Blasenstrauch, Gelber FabaceaeFLW
Comarum palustre Sumpfblutauge RosaceaeFLW
Conium maculatum Schierling ApiaceaeFLW
Conringia orientalis Ackerkohl, Orientalischer BrassicaceaeFLW
Convallaria majalis Maigloeckchen LiliaceaeFLW
Convolvulus arvensis Winde, Acker- ConvolvulaceaeFLW
Conyza bonariensis Berufkraut, Suedamerikanisches AsteraceaeFLW
Conyza canadensis Berufkraut, Kanadisches AsteraceaeFLW
Corallorhiza trifida Korallenwurz OrchidaceaeFLW
Coronilla coronata Kronwicke, Berg- FabaceaeFLW
Corrigiola litoralis Hirschsprung CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Corydalis cava Lerchensporn, Hohler FumariaceaeFLW
Corydalis lutea Lerchensporn, Gelber FumariaceaeFLW
Corydalis solida Lerchensporn, Gefingerter FumariaceaeFLW
Crassula helmsii Nadelkraut CrassulaceaeFLW
Crepis paludosa Pippau, Sumpf- AsteraceaeFLW
Crepis spec Pippau AsteraceaeFLW
Crepis spec. 2 Pippau AsteraceaeFLW
Cuscuta europaea Seide, Europaeische ConvolvulaceaeFLW
Cymbalaria muralis Zymbelkraut, Mauer- ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Cynoglossum germanicum Hundszunge, Deutsche BoraginaceaeFLW
Cynoglossum officinale Hundszunge, Gewoehnliche BoraginaceaeFLW
Cypripedium calceolus Frauenschuh OrchidaceaeFLW
Cystopteris fragilis Blasenfarn, Zerbrechlicher PolypodiaceaeFLW
Dact. fuchsii x Gymn. conopsea Knabenkraut-Hybride OrchidaceaeFLW
Dactylorhiza fuchsii Knabenkraut, Fuchs- OrchidaceaeFLW
Dactylorhiza fuchsii x majalis Knabenkraut-Hybride OrchidaceaeFLW
Dactylorhiza incarnata Knabenkraut, Fleischfarbiges OrchidaceaeFLW
Dactylorhiza majalis Knabenkraut, Breitblaettriges OrchidaceaeFLW
Daphne mezereum Seidelbast ThymelaeaceaeFLW
Datura stramonium Stechapfel SolanaceaeFLW
Delphinium consolida Rittersporn, Acker- RanunculaceaeFLW
Dianthus armeria Nelke, Raue CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Dianthus carthusianorum Nelke, Karthaeuser- CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Dianthus deltoideus Nelke, Heide- CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Dianthus grationopolitanus Nelke, Pfingst- CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Dianthus superbus Nelke, Pracht- CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Digitalis grandiflora Fingerhut, Gelber ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Digitalis purpurea Fingerhut, Roter ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Dipsacus fullonum Karde, Echte DipsacaceaeFLW
Dipsacus lacinatus Karde, Schlitzblatt- DipsacaceaeFLW
Dipsacus pilosus Karde, Behaarte DipsacaceaeFLW
Draba verna Hungerbluemchen, Fruehlings- BrassicaceaeFLW
Dryopteris affinis Wurmfarn, SpreuschuppigerPolypodiaceaeFLW
Echinops sphaerocephalus Kugeldistel AsteraceaeFLW
Echium vulgare Natternkopf, Gewoehnlicher BoraginaceaeFLW
Elatine alsinastrum Taennel, Quirl- ElatinaceaeFLW
Elatine hexandra Taennel, Sechmaenniger ElatinaceaeFLW
Elatine hydropiper Taennel, Wasserpfeffer- ElatinaceaeFLW
Eleocharis acicularis Simse, Nadel- CyperaceaeFLW
Emmer-Zweikorn-Triticum dicoccum Emmer-Zweikorn-Getreidesorte, Alte PoaceaeFLW
Empetrum nigrum Kraehenbeere, Schwarze EmpetraceaeFLW
Epilobium brachycarpium Weidenroeschen, Kurzfruechtiges OnagraceaeFLW
Epilobium palustre Weidenroeschen, Sumpf- OnagraceaeFLW
Epipactis atrorubens Stendelwurz, Braunrote OrchidaceaeFLW
Epipactis distans Stendelwurz, Thermophile OrchidaceaeFLW
Epipactis greuteri Stendelwurz, Greuters- OrchidaceaeFLW
Epipactis helleborine Stendelwurz, Breitblaettrige OrchidaceaeFLW
Epipactis helleborine x muelleri Stendelwurzhybride OrchidaceaeFLW
Epipactis helleborine x purpurata Stendelwurzhybride OrchidaceaeFLW
Epipactis leptochila Stendelwurz, Schmallippige OrchidaceaeFLW
Epipactis microphylla Stendelwurz, Kleinblaettrige OrchidaceaeFLW
Epipactis muelleri Stendelwurz, Muellers OrchidaceaeFLW
Epipactis neglecta Stendelwurz, Uebersehene OrchidaceaeFLW
Epipactis palustris Stendelwurz, Sumpf- OrchidaceaeFLW
Epipactis purpurata Stendelwurz, Violette OrchidaceaeFLW
Epipogium aphyllum Widerbart, Blattloser OrchidaceaeFLW
Equisetum arvense Schachtelhalm, Acker- EquisetaceaeFLW
Equisetum fluviatile Schachtelhalm, Teich- EquisetaceaeFLW
Equisetum hyemale Schachtelhalm, Winter- EquisetaceaeFLW
Equisetum palustre Schachtelhalm, Sumpf- EquisetaceaeFLW
Equisetum sylvaticum Schachtelhalm, Wald- EquisetaceaeFLW
Equisetum Wasserkuppe Schachtelhalm EquisetaceaeFLW
Erica tetralix Heide, Glocken- EricaceaeFLW
Erigeron acris Berufkraut, Beruf- AsteraceaeFLW
Erigeron annuus Berufkraut, Einjaehriges AsteraceaeFLW
Erigeron canadense Berufkraut, Kanadisches AsteraceaeFLW
Eryngium campestre Mannstreu, Feld- AsteraceaeFLW
Escholzia californica Mohn, Kalifornischer PapaveraceaeFLW
Euphorbia cyparassias Wolfsmilch, Zypressen- EuphorbiaceaeFLW
Euphorbia esula Wolfsmilch, Esels- EuphorbiaceaeFLW
Euphorbia exigua Wolfsmilch, Kleine EuphorbiaceaeFLW
Euphorbia helioscopia Wolfsmilch, Sonnwend- EuphorbiaceaeFLW
Euphorbia platyphyllos Wolfsmilch, Breitblaettrige EuphorbiaceaeFLW
Euphorbia seguieriana Wolfsmilch, Steppen- EuphorbiaceaeFLW
Euphrasia frigida Augentrost, Nordischer ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Euphrasia officinalis Augentrost, Gemeiner ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Euphrasia rostkoviana Augentrost, Gemeiner ? ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Euphrasia stricta Augentrost, Steifer ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Evonymus europaea PfaffenhuetchenCelastraceaeFLW
Fagopyrum esculentum Buchweizen PolygonaceaeFLW
Fagopyrum tataricum Buchweizen, Tartarischer PolygonaceaeFLW
Falcaria vulgaris Sichelmoehre ApiaceaeFLW
Fallopia convolvulus Knoeterich, Winden-PolygonaceaeFLW
Fallopia japonica Knoeterich, Stauden- PolygonaceaeFLW
Ficaria verna Scharbockskraut RanunculaceaeFLW
Filago arvensis Filzkraut, Acker- AsteraceaeFLW
Filago vulgaris Filzkraut, Deutsches AsteraceaeFLW
Filipendula ulmaria Maedesuess, Echtes RosaceaeFLW
Foeniculum vulgare Fenchel, Echter ApiaceaeFLW
Fragaria vesca Erdbeere, Wald RosaceaeFLW
Fragaria viridis KnackbeereSteifer RosaceaeFLW
Fritillaria meleagris Schachblume LiliaceaeFLW
Fumana procumbens Zwergsonnenroeschen CistaceaeFLW
Fumaria officinalis Erdrauch, Gemeiner PapaveraceaeFLW
Gagea lutea Gelbstern, Wald- LiliaceaeFLW
Gagea pratensis Gelbstern, Wiesen- LiliaceaeFLW
Gagea spathacea Gelbstern, Scheidiger LiliaceaeFLW
Galanthus nivalis Schneegloeckchen AmaryllidaceaeFLW
Galeopsis angustifolium Hohlzahn, Schmalblaettriger LamiaceaeFLW
Galeopsis pubescens Hohlzahn, Weichhaariger LamiaceaeFLW
Galeopsis segetum Hohlzahn, Gelber LamiaceaeFLW
Galeopsis tetrahit Hohlzahn, Gemeiner LamiaceaeFLW
Galinsoga ciliata Knopfkraut, Behaartes AsteraceaeFLW
Galinsoga parviflora Knopfkraut, Kleinbluetiges AsteraceaeFLW
Galium boreale Labkraut, Nordisches RubiaceaeFLW
Galium glaucum Labkraut, Blaugruenes RubiaceaeFLW
Galium odoratum Waldmeister RubiaceaeFLW
Galium pumilum Labkraut, Triften- RubiaceaeFLW
Galium tricornutum Labkraut, Dreihoerniges RubiaceaeFLW
Galium verum Labkraut, Echtes RubiaceaeFLW
Galium x pommeranicum Labkraut-Hybride RubiaceaeFLW
Genista germanica Ginster, Deutscher FabaceaeFLW
Gentianella campestris Enzian, Feld- GentianaceaeFLW
Gentianella ciliata Fransenenzian, Gewoehnlicher GentianaceaeFLW
Gentianella germanica Enzian, Deutscher GentianaceaeFLW
Geranium molle Storchschnabel, Weicher GeraniaceaeFLW
Geranium nodosum Schorchschnabel, Bergwald- GeraniaceaeFLW
Geranium palustre Storchschnabel, Sumpf- GeraniaceaeFLW
Geranium pratense Storchschnabel, Wiesen- GeraniaceaeFLW
Geranium pusillum Storchschnabel, Kleiner GeraniaceaeFLW
Geum rivale Bachnelkenwurz RosaceaeFLW
Gladiolus imbricatus Gladiole, Dachziegelige IridaceaeFLW
Gnaphalium sylvaticum Ruhrkraut, Wald- AsteraceaeFLW
Gnaphalium uliginosum Ruhrkraut, Sumpf- AsteraceaeFLW
Goodyera repens Netzblatt, Kriechendes OrchidaceaeFLW
Gymnadenia conopsea Haendelwurz, Muecken- OrchidaceaeFLW
Gymnocarpium dryopteris Eichenfarn PolypodiaceaeFLW
Gymnocarpium robertianum Ruprechtsfarn PolypodiaceaeFLW
Gypsophila perfoliata Gipskraut, DuchwachsenblaettrigesCaryophyllaceaeFLW
Halimione portulacoides Strandsalzmelde ChenopodiaceaeFLW
Helianthemum nummularium Sonnenroeschen, Gelbes CistaceaeFLW
Helleborus foetidus Nieswurz, Stinkende RanunculaceaeFLW
Helleborus Hybriden Nieswurz RanunculaceaeFLW
Hepatica nobilis Leberbluemlich RanunculaceaeFLW
Herminium monorchis Honigorchis OrchidaceaeFLW
Herniaria glabra Bruchkraut, Kahles CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Hieracium umbellatum Habichtskraut, Doldiges AsteraceaeFLW
Hieracium aurantiacum Habichtskraut, Orangerotes AsteraceaeFLW
Hieriaceum pilosella Habichtskraut, Kleines AsteraceaeFLW
Himantoglossum hircinum Riemenzunge, Bochs- OrchidaceaeFLW
Hippuris vulgaris Tannenwedel HippuridaceaeFLW
Hordeum jubatum Maehnengerste PoaceaeFLW
Hottonia palustris Wasserfeder PrimulaceaeFLW
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae Froschbiss HydrocharitaceaeFLW
Hypericum elegans Johanniskraut, Schlankes HypericaceaeFLW
Hypericum humifusum Johanniskraut, Niederliegendes HypericaceaeFLW
Hypericum perforatum Johanniskraut, Tuepfel- HypericaceaeFLW
Hypericum pulchrum Johanniskraut, Schoenes HypericaceaeFLW
Hyperzia selago Baerlapp, Tannen- LycopodiaceaeFLW
Hypopitys monotropa Fichtenspargel, BehaarterPyrolaceaeFLW
Hypopitys hypophegea Fichtenspargel, Kahler, Buchenspargel PyrolaceaeFLW
Impatiens glandulifera Springkraut, Indisches BalsaminaceaeFLW
Impatiens minor Springkraut, Kleines BalsaminaceaeFLW
Impatiens noli-tangere Springkraut, Grosses BalsaminaceaeFLW
Inula britannica Alant, Wiesen- AsteraceaeFLW
Inula conyzae Duerrwurz AsteraceaeFLW
Inula salicina Alant, Weidenblaettriger AsteraceaeFLW
Iris pseudacorus Schwertlilie, Sumpf-IridaceaeFLW
Jasione montana Sandgloeckchen, Berg- CampanulaceaeFLW
Juncus articulatus Binse, Glieder- JuncaceaeFLW
Juncus bufonius Binse, Kroeten- JuncaceaeFLW
Juncus gerardii Binse ? JuncaceaeFLW
Juniperus communis Wachholder, GemeinerCypressaceaeFLW
Kicksia elatine Taennelkraut, Spiessblaettriges ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Knautia arvensis Witwenblume, Acker-DipsacaceaeFLW
Lamium amplexicaule Taubnessel, Staengelumfassende LamiaceaeFLW
Lamium galeobdolon Taubnessel, Gelbe LamiaceaeFLW
Lamium maculatum Taubnessel, Gefleckte LamiaceaeFLW
Lamium rubrum Taubnessel, Rote LamiaceaeFLW
Lapsana communis Rainkohl, Gemeiner AsteraceaeFLW
Lathraea squammaria Schuppenwurz, Gewoehnliche ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Lathyrus latifolius Platterbse, Breitblaettrige FabaceaeFLW
Lathyrus liniifolius Platterbse, Berg-e FabaceaeFLW
Lathyrus nissola Platterbse, Gras- FabaceaeFLW
Lathyrus pratensis Platterbse, Wiesen- FabaceaeFLW
Lathyrus sylvestris Platterbse, Wald- FabaceaeFLW
Lathyrus tuberosus Platterbse, Knollen- FabaceaeFLW
Lathyrus vernus Platterbse, Fruehlings- FabaceaeFLW
Legousia hybrida Frauenspiegel, Kleiner CampanulaceaeFLW
Legousia speculum-veneris Frauenspiegel, Venus- CampanulaceaeFLW
Lemna spec. Wasserlinse LemnaceaeFLW
Lemna trisulca Wasserlinse, Dreifurchige LemnaceaeFLW
Leontodon hispidus Loewenzahn, Steifhaariger AsteraceaeFLW
Leonurus cardiacus ssp. villosus Herzgespann LamiaceaeFLW
Leonurus sibiricus Herzgespann, Sibirisches LamiaceaeFLW
Lepidium campestre Kresse, Feld- BrassicaceaeFLW
Lepidium densiflorum Kresse, Dichtbluetige BrassicaceaeFLW
Leucanthemum vulgare Margerite, Wiesen- AsteraceaeFLW
Leucojum vernum Maerzenbecher AmaryllidaceaeFLW
Lilium martagon Tuerkenbund-Lilie LiliaceaeFLW
Limosella aquatica Schlammling ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Linaria repens Leinkraut, Kriechendes ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Linaria vulgaris Leinkraut, Gemeines ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Linum austriacum Lein, Oesterreichischer LinaceaeFLW
Linum catharticum Lein, Purgier- LinaceaeFLW
Linum leoni Lein, Elsaesser LinaceaeFLW
Linum tenuifolium Lein, Schmalblaettriger LinaceaeFLW
Linum usitattissimum Lein, Gebraeuchlicher LinaceaeFLW
Lithosp. arv. ssp.sibthorpianum Steinsame, Sibthorps BoraginaceaeFLW
Lithospermum arvense Steinsame, Acker- BoraginaceaeFLW
Lithospermum officinale Steinsame, Gemeiner BoraginaceaeFLW
Lonicera xylosteum Heckenkirsche, Rote CaprifoliaceaeFLW
Lotus corniculatus Hornklee, Gewoehnlicher FabaceaeFLW
Lotus tenuis Hornklee, Salz- FabaceaeFLW
Lunaria annua Silberblatt, Einjaehriges BrassicaceaeFLW
Lunaria rediviva Silberblatt, Ausdauerndes BrassicaceaeFLW
Luzula campestris Hainsimse, Feld- JuncaceaeFLW
Lychnis flos-cuculli Lichtnelke, Kuckucks- CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Lycopodiella inundata Baerlapp, Sumpf- LycopodiaceaeFLW
Lycopodium annotium Baerlapp, Sprossender LycopodiaceaeFLW
Lycopodium clavatum Baerlapp, Keulen- LycopodiaceaeFLW
Lycopus europaeus Wolfstrapp LamiaceaeFLW
Lysimachia nemorum Gilbweiderich, Hain- PrimulaceaeFLW
Lysimachia punctata Gilbweiderich, Gemeiner PrimulaceaeFLW
Lysimachia thyrsiflorum Gilbweiderich, StraussbluetigerPrimulaceaeFLW
Maianthemum bifolium Maiblume LiliaceaeFLW
Malva moschata Malve, Moschus- MalvaceaeFLW
Marsilea quadrifolia Kleefarn MarsileaceaeFLW
Matricaria chamomilla Kamille, Echte AsteraceaeFLW
Matricaria discoidea Kamille, Strahlenlose AsteraceaeFLW
Matricaria inodora Kamille, Geruchlose AsteraceaeFLW
Matteuccia struthiopteris Straussfarn PolypodiaceaeFLW
Melampyrum arvense Wachtelweizen, Acker- ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Melampyrum cristatum Wachtelweizen, Kamm- ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Melampyrum nemorosum Wachtelweizen, Hain- ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Melampyrum pratense Wachtelweizen, Wiesen- ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Melica nutans Perlgras, Nickendes PoaceaeFLW
Melilotus albus Steinklee, Weisser FabaceaeFLW
Melilotus officinalis Steinklee, Echter FabaceaeFLW
Melissa officinalis Zitronenmelisse LamiaceaeFLW
Mentha arvensis Minze, Acker- LamiaceaeFLW
Mentha longifolia Minze, Langblaettrige LamiaceaeFLW
Mentha xpiperita Minze, Pfeffer- LamiaceaeFLW
Menyanthes trifoliata Fieberklee MenyanthaceaeFLW
Mercurialis perennis Bingelkraut, Bingel- EuphorbiaceaeFLW
Mimulus guttatus Gauklerblume, Gelbe ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Minuartia bryoides Miere, Moos- CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Minuartia caespitosa Miere, Galmai-Fruehlings- CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Misopates orontium Loewenmaul, Acker- ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Moneses uniflora Wintergruen, Einbluetiges PyrolaceaeFLW
Montia fontana Quellkraut, Bach- PortulacaceaeFLW
Mycelis muralis Lattich, Mauer- AsteraceaeFLW
Myosotis arvensis Vergissmeinnicht, Acker- BoraginaceaeFLW
Myosotis discolor Vergissmeinnicht, Zweifarbiges BoraginaceaeFLW
Myosotis palustris Vergissmeinnicht, Sumpf- BoraginaceaeFLW
Myosotis ramonissima Vergissmeinnicht, Huegel- BoraginaceaeFLW
Myosotis silvatica Vergissmeinnicht, Wald- BoraginaceaeFLW
Myosotis stricta Vergissmeinnicht, Sand- BoraginaceaeFLW
Myosoton aquaticum Wasserdarm CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Myosurus minimus Maeuseschwaenzchen RanunculaceaeFLW
Myriophyllum verticillatum Tausendblatt, QuirligesHaloragaceaeFLW
Narcissus hybrid Narzissen-Hybride AmaryllidaceaeFLW
Nasturtium officinale Brunnenkresse, Echte BrassicaceaeFLW
Neotinea tridentata Knabenkraut, Dreizaehniges OrchidaceaeFLW
Neotinea tridentata x ustulata Knabenkraut-Hybride OrchidaceaeFLW
Neotinea ustulata Knabenkraut, Angebranntes OrchidaceaeFLW
Neottia nidus-avis Nestwurz, Vogel- OrchidaceaeFLW
Neottia ovata Zweiblatt, Grosses OrchidaceaeFLW
Nepeta x faassenii Katzenminze, Hybrid- LamiaceaeFLW
Neslia paniculata Finkensame BrassicaceaeFLW
Nigella arvensis Schwarzkuemmel, Acker- RanunculaceaeFLW
Nuphar luteum Teichrose, Gelbe NymphaeaceaeFLW
Nymphaea alba Seerose, Weisse NymphaeaceaeFLW
Nymphoides peltata Seekanne, HumboldsGentianaceaeFLW
Odontites luteus Zahntrost, Gelber ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Odontites vernus Zahntrost, Fruehlings- ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Odontites vulgaris Zahntrost, Sommer- ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Oenanthe aquatica Wasserfenchel, Grosser ApiaceaeFLW
Oenthera biennis Nachtkerze OnagraceaeFLW
Omphalodes verna Nabelnuesschen, Fruehlings- BoraginaceaeFLW
Onobrychis viciifoliia Esparsette, Saat- FabaceaeFLW
Ononis arvensis Hauhechel, Acker- FabaceaeFLW
Ononis repens Hauhechel, Kriechende FabaceaeFLW
Ononis spinosa Hauhechel, Dornige FabaceaeFLW
Ophioglossum vulgatum Natternzuge OphioglossaceaeFLW
Ophrys apifera Ragwurz, Bienen- OrchidaceaeFLW
Ophrys araneola Ragwurz, Kleine Spinnen- OrchidaceaeFLW
Ophrys araneola x insectifera Ragwurz-Hybride OrchidaceaeFLW
Ophrys araneola x sphegodes Ragwurz-Hybride OrchidaceaeFLW
Ophrys fuciflora Ragwurz, Hummel- OrchidaceaeFLW
Ophrys fuciflora x insectifera Ragwurz-Hybride OrchidaceaeFLW
Ophrys fuciflora x sphegodes Ragwurz-Hybride OrchidaceaeFLW
Ophrys insectifera Ragwurz, Fliegen- OrchidaceaeFLW
Ophrys insectifera x sphegodes Ragwurz-Hybride OrchidaceaeFLW
Ophrys sphegodes Ragwurz, Spinnen- OrchidaceaeFLW
Orchis anthropophora Ohnsporn OrchidaceaeFLW
Orchis anthropophora x militaris Knabenkraut-Hybride OrchidaceaeFLW
Orchis mascula Knabenkraut, Maennliches OrchidaceaeFLW
Orchis mascula x pallens Knabenkraut-Hybride OrchidaceaeFLW
Orchis militaris Knabenkraut, Helm- OrchidaceaeFLW
Orchis militaris x purpurea Knabenkraut-Hybride OrchidaceaeFLW
Orchis militaris x simia Knabenkraut-Hybride OrchidaceaeFLW
Orchis pallens Knabenkraut, Bleiches OrchidaceaeFLW
Orchis purpurea Knabenkraut, Purpur- OrchidaceaeFLW
Orchis simia Knabenkraut, Affen- OrchidaceaeFLW
Origanum vulgare Dost, Wilder LamiaceaeFLW
Ornithopus sativus Vogelfuss, Grosser FabaceaeFLW
Orobanche lutea Sommerwurz, Gelbe OrobanchaceaeFLW
Orthilia secunda Wintergruen, Nickendes PyrolaceaeFLW
Oxalis acetosella Sauerklee, Wald- OxalidaceaeFLW
Oxalis stricta Sauerklee, Aufrechter OxalidaceaeFLW
Oxytropis pilosa Spitzkiel, ZottigerFabaceaeFLW
Papaver argymone Mohn, Sand- PapaveraceaeFLW
Papaver dubium Mohn, Saat- PapaveraceaeFLW
Papaver dubium subsp. confine Mohn, Saat- PapaveraceaeFLW
Papaver rhoeas Mohn, Klatsch- PapaveraceaeFLW
Paris quadrifolia Einbeere LiliaceaeFLW
Parnassia palustris Herzblatt, Sumpf- SaxifragaceaeFLW
Pastinaca sativa Pastinak ApiaceaeFLW
Peplis portula Sumpfquendel LythraceaeFLW
Persicaria amphibia Knoeterich, Wasser- PolygonaceaeFLW
Persicaria maculata Knoeterich, Floh- PolygonaceaeFLW
Petasites albus Pestwurz, Weisse AsteraceaeFLW
Petasites albus x hybridus Pestwurz-Hybride AsteraceaeFLW
Petasites hybridus Pestwurz, Gewoehnliche AsteraceaeFLW
Petrorhagia prolifera Felsennelke, Sprossende CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Phegopteris connectilis Buchenfarn PolypodiaceaeFLW
Phyteuma nigra Teufelskralle, Schwarze CampanulaceaeFLW
Phyteuma orbiculare Teufelskralle, Kugelige CampanulaceaeFLW
Phyteuma spicatum Teufelskralle, Aehrige CampanulaceaeFLW
Pilosella officinarum Habichtskraut, Kleines AsteraceaeFLW
Pinguicula vulgaris Fettkraut, Gemeines LentibulariaceaeFLW
Pisum sativum Erbse FabaceaeFLW
Plantago major Wegerich, Breit- PlantaginaceaeFLW
Plantago maritima Wegerich, Strand- PlantaginaceaeFLW
Platanthera bifolia Waldhyazinthe, Zweiblaettrige OrchidaceaeFLW
Platanthera chlorantha Waldhyazinthe, Gruenliche OrchidaceaeFLW
Polygala amarella Kreuzblume, Sumpf- PolygalaceaeFLW
Polygala serpylifolia Kreuzblume, Quendelblaettrige PolygalaceaeFLW
Polygala vulgaris Kreuzblume, Gewoehnliche PolygalaceaeFLW
Polygonatum multiflorum Weisswurz, Vielbluetige LiliaceaeFLW
Polygonatum odoratum Weisswurz, Wohlriechende LiliaceaeFLW
Polygonatum verticillatum Weisswurz, Quirlblaettrige LiliaceaeFLW
Polygonum aviculare Knoeterich, Vogel- PolygonaceaeFLW
Polygonum bistorta Knoeterich, Schlangen PolygonaceaeFLW
Polypodium vulgare Engelsuess PolypodiaceaeFLW
Potamogeton natans Laichkraut, Schwimmendes PotamotegonaceaeFLW
Potentilla anserina Fingerkraut, Gaense- RosaceaeFLW
Potentilla argentea Fingerkraut, Silber- RosaceaeFLW
Potentilla erecta Blutwurz RosaceaeFLW
Potentilla neumanniana Fingerkraut, Frühlings- RosaceaeFLW
Potentilla recta Fingerkraut, Hohes RosaceaeFLW
Potentilla reptans Fingerkraut, Kriechendes RosaceaeFLW
Primula elatior Schluesselblume, Hohe PrimulaceaeFLW
Primula veris Schluesselblume, Wohlriechende PrimulaceaeFLW
Prunella grandiflora Braunelle, Grossbluetige LamiaceaeFLW
Prunella vulgaris Braunelle, Gewoehnliche LamiaceaeFLW
Puccinellia distans Salzschwaden, Gewoehnlicher PoaceaeFLW
Pulicaria dysenterica Flohkraut, Gemeines AsteraceaeFLW
Pulmonaria angustifolia Lungenkraut, Schmalblaettriges BoraginaceaeFLW
Pulmonaria obscura Lungenkraut, Zweifelhaftes BoraginaceaeFLW
Pulmonaria officinalis Lungenkraut, Gewoehnliches BoraginaceaeFLW
Pulsatilla vulgaris Kuechenschelle, Gewoehnliche RanunculaceaeFLW
Pyrola chlorantha Wintergruen, Gruenliches PyrolaceaeFLW
Pyrola media Wintergruen, Mittleres PyrolaceaeFLW
Pyrola minor Wintergruen, Kleines PyrolaceaeFLW
Pyrola rotundifolia Wintergruen, RundblaettrigesPyrolaceaeFLW
Ranunculus circinatus Hahnenfuss, Spreizender Wasser- RanunculaceaeFLW
Ranunculus flammula Hahnenfuss, Brennender RanunculaceaeFLW
Ranunculus fluitans Hahnenfuss, Flutender Wasser- RanunculaceaeFLW
Ranunculus hederaceus Hahnenfuss, Efeublaettriger- RanunculaceaeFLW
Ranunculus lanuginosus Hahnenfuss, Wolliger RanunculaceaeFLW
Ranunculus reptans Hahnenfuss, Ufer- RanunculaceaeFLW
Ranunculus sceleratus Hahnenfuss, Gift- RanunculaceaeFLW
Reseda lutea Wau, Faerber- ResedaceaeFLW
Reseda luteola Wau, Gelber ResedaceaeFLW
Rhinanthus alectorolophus Klappertopf, Zottiger ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Rhinanthus minor Klappertopf, Kleiner ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Rorippa sylvestris Sumpfkresse, Wilde BrassicaceaeFLW
Rosa canina Rose, Hunds- RosaceaeFLW
Rosa gallica Rose, Essig- RosaceaeFLW
Rubus fructicosus agg. Brombeere RosaceaeFLW
Rumex maritimus Ampfer, Ufer- PolygonaceaeFLW
Rumex pulcher Ampfer, SchoenerPolygonaceaeFLW
Sagittaria sagittifolia Pfeilkraut AlismataceaeFLW
Salicornia europaea Queller, Europaeischer ChenopodiaceaeFLW
Salvia pratensis Salbei, Wiesen- LamiaceaeFLW
Salvia verticilata Salbei, Quirlbluetiger LamiaceaeFLW
Sanguisorba minor Wiesenknopf, Kleiner RosaceaeFLW
Sanguisorba officinalis Wiesenknopf, Grosser RosaceaeFLW
Saponaria officinalis Seifenkraut CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Saxifraga granulata Steinbrech, Knoellchen- SaxifragaceaeFLW
Saxifraga tridactylitis Steinbrech, Dreifinger- SaxifragaceaeFLW
Scabiosa columbaria Skabiose, Tauben- DipsacaceaeFLW
Scandix pecten-veneris Venuskamm ApiaceaeFLW
Scleranthus annuus Knaeuel, Einjaehriger CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Scleranthus perennis Knaeuel, Ausdauernder CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Scleranthus polycarpos Knaeuel, Triften- CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Scleranthus verticillatus Knaeuel, Quirlblaettriger CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Scrophularia nodosa Braunwurz, Knotige ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Scrophularia umbrosa Braunwurz, Geflügelte ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Scutellaria altissima Helmkraut, Hohes LamiaceaeFLW
Scutellaria galericulata Helmkraut, Sumpf LamiaceaeFLW
Securigera varia Kronwicke, Bunte FabaceaeFLW
Sedum acre Mauerpfeffer CrassulaceaeFLW
Sedum album Fetthenne, Weisse CrassulaceaeFLW
Sedum fabaria Fetthenne, Berg- CrassulaceaeFLW
Sedum rupestre Fetthenne, Felsen- CrassulaceaeFLW
Sedum sexangulare Mauerpfeffer, Milder CrassulaceaeFLW
Sedum telephium Fetthenne, Grosse CrassulaceaeFLW
Sedum villosum Fetthenne, Sumpf- CrassulaceaeFLW
Sempervivum tectorum Hauswurz, Gewoehnliche CrassulaceaeFLW
Senecio erraticus Greiskraut, Wasser- AsteraceaeFLW
Senecio inaequidens Greiskraut, Schmalblaettriges AsteraceaeFLW
Senecio vernalis Greiskraut, Fruehlings- AsteraceaeFLW
Sherardia arvensis Ackerroete RubiaceaeFLW
Silaum silaus Wiesensilge, Gewoehnliche ApiaceaeFLW
Silene dioica Lichtnelke, Rote CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Silene latifolia subsp. alba Lichtnelke, Weisse CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Silene noctiflora Lichtnelke, Acker- CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Silene nutans Leimkraut, Nickendes CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Silene viscaria Pechnelke, Gewoehnliche CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Silene vulgaris Leimkraut, Taubenkropf- CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Silene vulgaris ssp. humilis Leimkraut, Blei- CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Solanum dulcamara Nachtschatten, Bittersuesser SolanaceaeFLW
Solanum nigrum Nachtschatten, Schwarzer SolanaceaeFLW
Sparganium emersum Igelkoben, Einfacher SparganiaceaeFLW
Sparganium erectum Igelkolben, Aestiger SparganiaceaeFLW
Spergularia arvensis Spark, Acker- CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Spergularia echinosperma Schuppenmiere, Fluegelsamige?? CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Spergularia maritima Syn zu media CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Spergularia media Schuppenmiere, Fluegelsamige CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Spergularia rubra Schuppenmiere, Rote CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Spergularia salina Schuppenmiere, Salz- CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Spiranthes spiralis Herbst-Wendelaehre OrchidaceaeFLW
Stachys annua Ziest, Einjaehriger LamiaceaeFLW
Stachys betonica Betonie, Heilziest LamiaceaeFLW
Stachys germanica Ziest, Deutscher LamiaceaeFLW
Stachys palustris Ziest, Sumpf- LamiaceaeFLW
Stachys recta Ziest, Aufrechter LamiaceaeFLW
Stachys sylvatica Ziest, Wald- LamiaceaeFLW
Stellaria alsine Sternmiere, Bach- CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Stellaria aquatica Wasserdarm CaryophyllaceaeFLW
Stratiotes aloides Krebsschere HydrocharitaceaeFLW
Suaeda maritima Sode, Stand- ChenopodiaceaeFLW
Symph. officinale ssp. bohemicum Beinwell, BoehmischerBoraginaceaeFLW
Symphytum officinale Beinwell, Gewoehnlicher BoraginaceaeFLW
Tanacetum vulgare Rainfarn AsteraceaeFLW
Taraxacum tortilobum Loewenzahn, Gedreht-lappiger AsteraceaeFLW
Tetradium danielli Stinkesche RutaceaeFLW
Teucrium botrys Gamander, Trauben- LamiaceaeFLW
Teucrium scorodonia Gamander, Salbei LamiaceaeFLW
Thalictrum aquilegifolium Wiesenraute, Akeleiblaettrige RanunculaceaeFLW
Thlaspi arvense Hirtentaeschel BrassicaceaeFLW
Thymus praecox Thymian, Fruehbluehender LamiaceaeFLW
Thymus pulegium Thymian, Feld- LamiaceaeFLW
Thymus vulgaris Thymian, Gewoehnlicher LamiaceaeFLW
Tilia platyphyllos Linde, Sommer- TiliaceaeFLW
Tragopogon dubius Bocksbart, Grosser AsteraceaeFLW
Trientalis europaea Siebenstern PrimulaceaeFLW
Trifolium arvense Klee, Acker- FabaceaeFLW
Trifolium aureum Klee, Gold- FabaceaeFLW
Trifolium dubium Klee, Faden- FabaceaeFLW
Trifolium fragiferum Klee, Erdbeer- FabaceaeFLW
Trifolium montanum Klee, Berg- FabaceaeFLW
Trifolium rubrum Klee, Wiesen- FabaceaeFLW
Triglochin maritima Dreizack, Strand- JuncaginaceaeFLW
Triglochin palustris Dreizack, Sumpf- JuncaginaceaeFLW
Tripolium maritimum Aster, Salz- AsteraceaeFLW
Trollius europaeus Trollblume RanunculaceaeFLW
Typha angustifolia Rohrkolben, Schmalblaettriger TyphaceaeFLW
Typha latifolia Rohrkolben, BreitblaettrigerTyphaceaeFLW
Utricularia australis Wasserschlauch, VerkannterLentibulariaceaeFLW
Vaccinium myrtillus Beere, Heidel- EricaceaeFLW
Vaccinium oxycoccos Beere, Moos- EricaceaeFLW
Vaccinium uliginosum Beere, Rausch- EricaceaeFLW
Vaccinium vitis-idaea Beere, Preisel- EricaceaeFLW
Valeriana officinalis Baldrian, Gewoehnlicher ValerianceaeFLW
Valerianella dentata Feldsalat, Gezaehnter ValerianceaeFLW
Verbascum lychnites Koenigskerze, Mehlige ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Verbascum nigrum Koenigskerze, Schwarze ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Verbascum thapsus Koenigskerze, Kleinbluetige ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Verbena officinalis Eisenkraut VerbenaceaeFLW
Veronica agrestis Ehrenpreis, Acker- ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Veronica anagallis-aquatica Ehrenpreis, Ehrenpreis, Blauer Wasser- ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Veronica arvensis Ehrenpreis, Feld- ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Veronica beccabunga Ehrenpreis, Bachbungen- ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Veronica chamaedrys Ehrenpreis, Gamander- ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Veronica hederifolia Ehrenpreis, Efeublaettriger ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Veronica officinalis Ehrenpreis, Echter ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Veronica scutellata Ehrenpreis, Schild- ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Veronica serpyllifolia Ehrenpreis, Quendel- ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Veronica teucrium Ehrenpreis, Grosser ScrophulariaceaeFLW
Viburnus opulus Schneeball, Gewoehnlicher CaprifoliaceaeFLW
Vicia angustifolia Wicke, Schmalblaettrige FabaceaeFLW
Vicia sativa ssp. nigrum Wicke, Futter- FabaceaeFLW
Vicia sylvatica Wicke, Wald- FabaceaeFLW
Vicia tetrasperma Wicke, Viersamige- FabaceaeFLW
Vinca minor Immergruen, Kleines ApocynaceaeFLW
Viola arvensis Veilchen, Acker- ViolaceaeFLW
Viola canina Veilchen, Hunds- ViolaceaeFLW
Viola guestphalica Veilchen, Westfaelisches ViolaceaeFLW
Viola guestphalica x arvensis Veilchen, Preywisch- ViolaceaeFLW
Viola tricolor Veilchen, Dreifarbiges ViolaceaeFLW
Viscum album MistelLoranthaceaeFLW
Woodsia ilvensis Wimperfarn, SuedlicherPolypodiaceaeFLW